Lamar President’s and Dean’s List

lamaruniversity

 

LU names students to President’s List for fall 2016

 

A total of 759 Lamar University students earned places on the President’s List for the 2016 fall semester, President Kenneth Evans announced.

Students who qualify for the President’s List carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more with grade point averages of 4.0 for that semester. They automatically earn places on the Deans’ List.

The President’s List appears below, with students listed by hometowns. The list is based on information provided by the Office of the Registrar. Questions regarding the list may be directed to the registrar’s office at (409) 880-8060.

 

ABILENE: Chelsea Ordway

 

ALLEN: Yves Kenfack

 

AMARILLO: Kerrington Powell

 

ANAHUAC: Kaitlin Hooper, Daren Lugo

 

ARLINGTON: Deborah Whitlock

 

AZLE: Michelle Potts

 

BATSON: Marti Ballinger

 

BAYTOWN: Hilary Connealy, Todd Crawley, Eric Diaz, Amanda Essoh, Jatara Hunter, Kandice McGrew, Malik Michel, Jorge Montero Vallejo, Monica Ozuna, Kayla Stears, Stephen Wilson, Miroslava Zendejas Figueroa

 

BEAUMONT: Louis Noel Charles Bemberg, Saleh AL Olaimi, Alexis Allendorph, Hashim Almaghrabi, Mohammed Alqattan, Hassan Alzaki, Katherine Arriola, Maria  Estibi Azpilicueta, Waleed Bassa, Madison Bechtol, Alexandra Beltejar, Amanda Beltejar, Mans Magnus Berglund, Hannah Breaux, Katheryn Buckner, Escarly Candelaria, Ricardo Cantu, Denisse Cardenas Sanchez, Anna Carter, Ashanti Celestain, Laureen Chapman, Yunjung Choi, Kari Clay, Caitlin Clemons, Chelsea Coleman, Alexandra Colson, Karen Corbello, Laura Costanza, Ethan Cothen, Makayla Darbonne, Jacob Davis, Lorena De Leon, Denise Dillard, Chien Dong, Madison Droptini, Christy Dugas, James Dula, Dillon Edwards, Carley Exiga, Paul Falgout, Suvi Falu, Jeremy Fam, Laura Fiedler, Hope Flores, Cynthia Fonteneaux, Katherine Fulbright, Tyree Gains, Kaily Garcia, Rubi Garcia, Courtney George, Timothy Gonzales, Robert Goodeaux, Sarah Goodman, Shelby Gray, Melissa Hale, Ethan Hall, Yasmin Hamdan, Mariah Harris, Nicolas Hernandez, Tara Hoch, Sarah Hubert, Nakeria Hunt, Brittany Huynh, Xiomara Jaramillo, Salena Jones, Veer Govin Kaggal, Brandon Kirwin, Nadiya Kulibaba, Darreyl Landry Jr., Katsiaryna Lapayeva, J. Lawson Jr., Olivereen Le Roux, Thomas Leicht III, Nikita Lis, Yuangao Liu, Micah Lockwood, Dustin Longnion, Paige Lucas, Megan Mahana, Jia Mai, Affra Maliha, Taylor Marshall, Miguel Martinez, Shawniqua Matthews, Talisa Merchiers, Teresa Millard, Cidnee Minnard, Janel Montes, Ryan Moon, Kaleena Moore, Lukas Moravits, Janine Morgan, Amy Morris, Raven Morse, Molly Moses, Julie Nguyen, Tuyet Nguyen, Mi Nguyen, Juliana Ocampo, Lauren Ocnaschek, Marishka Ozmun, Nathanael Paine, Nicole Parish, Joseph Patrick, Ryan Patrick, Hannah Patrizi, Jennifer Pellegrin, Jajuan Pierre, Elizabeth Pouncy Thomas, Uzma Quraishi, Matthew Ratley, Hannah Richardson, Ana Rivera, Jordan Rodeheaver, Erik Rodriguez, Chae Rohrs, Ryan Romero, Luis Romero, Samuel Rueda, Chelsea Rush, Jolie Russell, Joanne Scarf, Conan Semien, Natalie Sfeir, Prateek Sharma, Alexander Sholl, Dereck Slaton, Gabrielle Smith, Kristi Sonnier, Brittani Sparrow, Anna Spengler, Natoshia Stallworth, Lauren-Bailey Sullivan, Victoria Taylor, Ashley Thibodeaux, Brandon Thomas, Crystal Tirawan, Ashley Towers, Stacy Towers, Taylor Trahan, Stanley Young, Celeste Uresti, Shreya Vakil, Kinnedy VanDevender, Carlo Vanz, David Vindel Brower, Ashley Walker, Ryne Walter, Gina Whitten, Alexander Wiggins, Jaime Williford, Tanisha Wright

 

BELTON: Kathleen Gustum

 

BON WEIR: Eaden Ashworth

 

BRAZORIA: Jason Higgins

 

BRIDGE CITY: Raven Cormier, Chazz Decker, Richard Dunigan, Olivia Fowler, Erik Harvey, Brittney Meeks, Christian Mires, Steve Nguyen, Daniel Oliphint, Luke Placette, Devan Ramsey, Cristina Sanchez, Chelsea Savoy, Kristen Small, Kaitlyn Smith

 

BRYAN: Wendy Nobles, Joseph Tracy

 

BUDA: Noah Benedict, Reid Johnson

 

BUNA: Emma Adkins, Brooke Cleveland, Morgan Hill, Holly Lummus, Kelli McKinnon, Savannah Thompson, Christopher York

 

CALDWELL: Blaine Suehs

 

CALL: Ethan Boyd

 

CARROLLTON: Kayla Painter

 

CHINA: Juan Alvarez, Nancy Alvarez, Jared Brottem, Angela Carlson

 

CLEVELAND:  Jacob Gollihar, Shelby Hare, Justin Morgan

 

CLOVIS, Calif.: Shyann Caudel

 

COLDSPRING: Lindsey Smith

 

COLLEGE STATION: Reida Kazmierski, Jolie Land, Margaret Michel

 

COLMESNEIL: Caitlin McAlister

 

CONROE: Derek Cook, Jessica Wilkes, Justin Wilkinson

 

CORINTH: Matthew Jackson

 

CORPUS CHRISTI: Sean Sladaritz

 

CRESSON: Rebekah Eudaley

 

CROCKETT: Carson Earp

 

CROSBY: Natalie Shepherd

 

CUERO: Jesse Hang

 

DALTON, Mass.: Kristan Hoffpauir

 

DAYTON: Cody Allen, Jakob Bethea, Kaylee Lewis, Brittany Platt, Lidia Solano

 

DENISON: Gena Brown

 

DENTON: Paul Willenbrock

 

DERIDDER, La.: Stacy Mitchell

 

DEVERS: Elisabeth Barber

 

DEWEYVILLE: Hope Hardin

 

DIBOLL: David Goodwin

 

DONNA: Alexandra Yanez

 

DOUBLE OAK: Adriana Robinson

 

DRIPPING SPRINGS: Emmalee Calvert

 

ENNIS: Marisela Tobias

 

EVADALE: Dylan Guzman, Cassie Leblanc, Kaitlyn Moss

 

FLOWER MOUND: Mollianne Eckart, Eric Spaulding

 

FOLSOM, Calif.: Carly Morgan

 

FORNEY: Justin Norris

 

FORT WORTH: Amina Gibic, Mikayla Pentecost

 

FRED: Judah Roden

 

FRIENDSWOOD: Dylan Lutes, Samantha Reichardt, Nicholas Treybig

 

FRISCO: Lorri Bianez, Paige Jorgensen, Tamia Kampa-Larkins

 

GARDNER, Kan.: Morgan Buie

 

GARLAND: Keeley O’Dell, Noe Rodriguez

 

GIDDINGS: David Bennett II, Alaina Dock

 

GROVES: Iman Almufti, Brenda Arredondo, Natalie Avery, Zhebeau Beasley, Bailey Brevell, Jenny Brown, Kelsey Burt, Christian Chavez, Aaron Desmond, Jesus Diaz, Caitlin Eakin, Laura Fosdick, Lauren Hale, Mikayla Havard, Phoebe Hernandez, Hannah Higgins, Virginia Johnson, Kelsey Monceaux, Shelby Murphy, Deanna Pina, Tiffany Taylor Reasons, Jenna Sanders, Stephanie Siebert, Edgar Villalobos, Brianna Williams, Zachary Wyble

 

HALLETTSVILLE: Tara Leopold

 

HAMSHIRE: Alanis Langham, Katelyn Meaux, Tommy Wendling, Cherie Wilber

 

HARKER HEIGHTS: Patricia Correa

 

HARRISBURG, Pa.: Erika Simon

 

HAYES, La.: Darla Collins

 

HEMPHILL: Veronica Hobbs

 

HIGHLANDS: Ana Mendez

 

HILLSBORO, Ohio: Corrinne Ball

 

HILLTOP LAKES: Cheryl Pate

 

HOFFMAN ESTATES, Ill.: Martha Heideman

 

HOUSTON: Felix Aguwa, Kerrisha Avie, Ripley Beaver, Celena Bush, Elizabeth Castillo, Yernando Chipimarquez Jr., Chelsea Clark, Marian Dixon, Nehemiah Francois, Victoria Geihl, Michelle Goodwin, Cyrissa Griffin, Kimberly Hooks, Patty Houston, Ann-Marie Kaikai, Tonesha King, Marion Koroma, Ronesha Lewis, Jasmine Martin, Charissa Mathew, Frank Matula, Mariah McCoy, Rhonda Meredith, Kesandra Morin, Roberneke Nash, Tran Nguyen, Olubusayo Ogunwomoju, Darien Phillips, Kirti Pokharel, Julie Prejean, Britteny Rambo, La’brea Rhea, Hannah Roussell, Teesha Scott, Yushan Sha, Jocelyn Sipps, Rodney Stennis II, Ikea Taylor, Jackie Thomas, Undrea Thompson, Christina Torres, Melissa Torres, Emely Velasquez, Samuel Walker

 

HUFFMAN: Sue Smith

 

HUMBLE: Jacob Bumgarner, Brooke Kirchhofer, Ikea Scott

 

HUTTO: Brenda Walker

 

JASPER: Ryan Malone, Jake Meadows, Luz Villalpando, Kloe’ Woosley

 

JONES CREEK: Andrew Sealy

 

KATY: Taylor DaPra, Jasmine Davis, Bonnie Holt, Alexia Morgan

 

KILLEEN: Valerie Madine

 

KIRBYVILLE: Tyler Martin

 

KOUNTZE: Travis Anderson, Meagan Tantillo, Jesse Wells, Dusti Wells, Suzanne Williamson

 

LAKE JACKSON: Michael Howard, Hayden Rice

 

LAREDO: Johnny Sanchez

 

LAWRENCEVILLE, Ga.: Teresa Leffew

 

LEAGUE CITY: Colby Almendarez, Rachel Curtis, Deanna Karlson, Rebekah Wells

 

LEESVILLE, La.: Sharolyn Chitty

 

LEONARD: Cade Smith

 

LIBERTY: Darren Glenn Anderson, Daniel Duenas Garcia, Natalie Hudson, Vanessa Perez, Meredith Taylor

 

LINDALE: Kassie Lindamood, Matthew Smith

 

LITTLE ELM: Lindaura Bernal

 

LITTLE ROCK, Ark.: Trenten Swinton

 

LIVINGSTON, La.: Linda Jordan

 

LONGVIEW: Jansen Ferrill

 

LUFKIN: Janice Hartsfield

 

LUMBERTON: Hollie Atkins, Brittani Bulgherini, Rebecca Butler, Tammy Byerly, Kirstie Cox, Kelly Davis, Katherine Deaton, Jessica Deville, Jayme Deville, Jennifer Duke, Karah Dunham, Amani El-Zereini, Kurt Fischer, Lillie Fontenot, Rachel Fountain Shelby Garbee, Michaela Garlaska, Courtney Garner, Ashley Goforth, Bradley Goforth, Jacie Hart, Taylor Harvill, Logan Hearn, Michael Helms, Ashley Hernandez, Nathan House, MacKenzie Hudson, Cade Johnson, Chloe Lucas, Carlton Martin, Vanessa Merrow, Desiree Miranda, Maegan Myers, Chad Page, Micha Peters, Vanessa Robinson, Jeffrey Rountree, Lauren Scarborough, Melanie Stark, Shelby Whitehead, Alyssa Wood

 

MAGNOLIA: Jack Dillard IV

 

MAURICEVILLE: Floyd Jordan III

 

MCKINNEY: Hannah Poynor

 

MEMPHIS, Tenn.: Kyla Green

 

MERCEDES: Luis Rodriguez

 

MESQUITE: Rashad Abdul-Jabbar, Jessica Kennedy

 

MISSOURI CITY: John Jones II, Katelynn Maddox

 

NACOGDOCHES: Gina Franke

 

NEDERLAND: Danny Abdullah, Robert Adams, Jennifer Akins, Arely Banegas Coc, Kristen Bass, Taylor Baumgardner, Christopher Bishop, Bailey Blackburn, Stephanie Carvajal, Marissa Clement, Alaina Cole, Keeley Coombs, Candyce Crouch, Lindsey Darby, Catherine Darby, Kerrie Davis, Taylor Demas, Victoria Dukes, Earnest Eastman III, Adam Fadhli-Theis, Patrick Flanagan, Jamey Fletcher, Karli Flurry, Savannah Foreman, Caroline Gray, Kristie Gunn, Antonio Gussman, Christopher Hagner, Russell Henckel, Zara Holmes, Andrew Huebel, Jacob Jones, Lauren Konjoyan, Kelsie Macha, Raamiz Maredia, Karli Monceaux, Kayla Mroch, Chelsea Nguyen, Trey Oconnor, Joshua Ortego, Aubry Placette, Adam Richard, Krystle Riley, Brooke Rogers, Caleb Sellers, Edward Seymour III, Aziz Shaaban, Brittany Sheldon, Kristen Simoneaux, Chandler Smith, Jamie Stafford, Maria Stamatis, Diana Varela, Seth Villafano, Cody Yarborough

 

NEW BRAUNFELS: Stephen Dowell

 

NEW CANEY: Tiffany Lewis

 

OLYMPIA, Wash.: John Edelen

 

ORANGE: Cody Angelle, Julia Barton, Ana Bland, Chloe Breaux, Kirby Clayton, John Comeaux, John Cook, Jordan Curl, Derek Dixon, Edward Doan, Shelby Fincher, Lindsey Fontenot, Danielle Frazier, Trevier Gonzalez, Morgan Gotte, Slade Granger, Macy Hamilton, Ty Hawkins, Erin Henagan, Troy Kaufman, Megan Kemp, Ashley Kibodeaux, Marianne LaChance, Lauren Leger, Aaron Lilly, Kayla Lozano, Kristina Manuel, Matthew McAfee, Brody Mcbee, Emily McCall, Aaron McCoy, Devon Mires, Morgan Moss, Jessica Mugleston, Kender Myers, Rebekah Newell, Shannon Patronella, Carol Patterson, Noel Perez, Justice Peveto, Brandi Posey, Rachael Raymer, Amanda Reynolds, Abby Reynolds, Stephanie Sierra, Holly Thompson, Eric Truncale, Thanh Tsan, Candice Vigil, Amanda Warner, Kaitlin Wolfford, Haley Woods

 

OZONE PARK, N.Y.: Natasha Jackson

 

PALESTINE: David Yeakey

 

PASADENA: Monica Howard

 

PEARLAND: Christian Dick, Emily Nguyen

 

PFLUGERVILLE: Angela Smith

 

PLANO: Shachi Kulkarni, John Vincent

 

POLLOK: Trenton Allen

 

PORT ARTHUR: Gonzalo Alvarez, Tiesha Ayers, Marilyn Beard, Juana Becerra Cardenas, Cecilia Carrillo, Kendra Coleman, Alexander Defrancis, Javier Diaz Gutierrez, Sakurah Fisher, Alexandra Galloway, Ana Gaytan Ceja, Jessica Gonzalez, Deloren Goudeau, Jessenia Gutierrez, Sergio Guzman, Leslee Harmon, Taylor Harris, Jorge Herrera, Eloisa Jaramillo-Garcia, Lexia Knowles, Karrie Lacour, Zoe Lewis, Noemi Martinez, Katelyn Maxwell, Jaleesa Mcclain, Margaret Moreno, Catherine Moses, Linh Nguyen, Lisa Nguyen, Vanessa Nunez, Ryan Nunez, Zhen Wei Ooi, Ofelia Pena, Valeria Perez, Bianca Rangel, Reginald Rose Jr., Austin Ross, Anna Sigur, Nathan Tran, Vanessa Turcios, Diana Turcios, Tonya Vines, Nhung Vu, Emma Walther

 

PORT LAVACA: Sean Torres

 

PORT NECHES: Katherine Beebe, Garrett Boudoin, Derek Bourque, Sarah Culver, Lyndsey Dumesnil, Lauren Dumesnil, Blaire Dykes, Kobe Emmons, Madison Floyd, Colby Fore, Shanna Guy, Omar Hamza, Jayna Lacy, Victoria LaFleur, Britton Melancon, Shay Michon, Travis Miller, Ian Monarch, Alexis Nieto, Ashley Norton, Maureen Padilla, Hannah Richardson, Katherine Schlett, Kade Scroggs, Kourtney Segura, Kaleb Sparks, Emily Sterling, Caisen Sullivan, Hannah Swindall, Emily Taubert, Victoria Wright

 

RICHARDSON: Asisha Smith

 

RICHMOND: Onome Edokun, Ashley Luong, Aimanehi Osime

 

ROANOKE: Jordan Mulnix

 

ROCKWALL: Trevor Wieland

 

ROUND ROCK: Jennifer Huneycutt

 

ROWLETT: Wenzel Ilustre

 

SABINE PASS: Kelli Creel

 

SAINT JO: Autumn Boelen

 

SAN ANTONIO: Randy Brown, Elizabeth Castillo, D’arce De La Garza, Christina Garcia, Landry Harris

 

SAN MARCOS: Jeremy Lovelace

 

SANTE FE: Sarah Hughes, Thomas Plew, Eric Yeager

 

SARATOGA: Kristen Chessher

 

SCHERTZ: Shawn Palmer

 

SEABROOK: Siara Rafuse

 

SILSBEE: Seth Adams, Lindsay Antley, Madison Apshire, Kristi Barnes, Elaine Boddie, Nicole Few, Tonya Foster, Ehson Ghaboolian-Zare, Tanya Howard, Ashton Marshall, Seth Moore, Jenna Phillips, Cailin Pustka, Kaitlyn Read, Keith Ruggles Jr., Jennah Sharp, Dylan Stephens, Taylor Theriot, Ashlyn Tucker, Darian Whitstine, Kelcie Wood

 

SOUR LAKE: Luis Arriaga Jr., Ashley Dunn V, Rebekah Gonzales, Lauren Mcclain, Megan Murphy, Bryce Russell

 

SPRING: Jacob Aguilar, Ashanti Alexander, Tracie Purnell

 

STATEN ISLAND, N.Y.: Stephanie Corvino

 

SUGAR LAND: Kendria Wright

 

TEMPLE: Liam Fach

 

TEXAS CITY: Katelin Catching, Derick Farris, Autumn Gilley, Dejanelle Routt, Netobia Taylor

 

TICKFAW, La.: Samantha Cetta

 

TOMBALL: Brittany Clayton

 

TYLER: Dakota Maradiaga

 

UVALDE: Mckenzie Adams

 

VAN VLECK: Michelle Cervantes

 

VERNON: Stormy Phillips

 

VIDOR: Ashton Breaux, Madeline Brewer, Allison Carter, Tiffany Charleston, Merideth Chilton, Rachel Conley, Sabrina Davis, Kira Devillier, Shelby Dryden, Nikole Eaves, Alana Gilcrease, Katy Gipson, Briseida Gutierrez, Jeff-Free Hoke, Marcus James, Syeda Kazmi, Joseph Kopshy, Madison Marino, Melissa Mcdonald, Cole Michalk, Seth Mize, Nicolas Nikoloutsos, Elizabeth Odom, Robert Root, Jennifer Rye, Alva Villamil, Tara Vincent, Cheryl Wagner, Krystal Watson, Jared Webb, Blake Williams, Sidney Williams, Seth Wright

 

VILLAGE MILLS: Shelby Keefer

 

WACO: Meara McDonald

 

WARREN: Destiny Allain

 

WAYLAND, N.Y.: Heather Stephens

 

WEIMER: Kristen Janecka

 

WEST PALM BEACH, Fla.: Kiandra Bowers

 

WESTFIELD, Wisc.: Ryan Lundy

 

WHITEHOUSE: Christopher Bain

 

WILLIS: Briana Williams

 

WINNIE: Katelyn Domingue, Taylor Fontenot, Ivone Garcia Estrada, Nathan Griffin, Courtney Johnson, Jingle Jones

 

WOLCOTT, Conn.: Kimberly Silva

 

WOODVILLE: Courtney Crain

 

 

 

Lamar University names students to Deans’ List

 

A total of 1,224 Lamar University students earned places on the Deans’ List for the fall 2016 semester, deans of Lamar’s five academic colleges announced.

 

To qualify for the Deans’ List, a student must carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more and have a grade point average of 3.5 or higher for that semester.

Students with GPAs of 4.0 qualify for the President’s List and automatically earn places on the Deans’ List. Their names are not listed here.

 

The Deans’ List appears below, with students listed by hometowns. The list is based on information provided by the Office of the Registrar. Questions regarding the list may be directed to the registrar’s office at (409) 880-8060.

 

ADDISON: Chondra Trawick

 

ALEDO: Christopher Campbell

 

ALLEN: Gabriel Candelaria

 

ALLENTON, Pa.: Kahdeadrah Stone

 

AMARILLO: Jasmine Taylor

 

ANAHUAC: Paul Hillyard, Deisy Vargas

 

ANGLETON: Andre Trottier

 

ARCOLA: Tara Woods

 

ARLINGTON: Niya Austin, Amber Kramer, Elizabeth Kufour, Regina Newman, Jeremy Thomas

 

ATASCOSA: Caitlin Terrazas

 

ATHENS: Kaysi Cox

 

AUSTIN:  Frank Dixon III, Raquel Flores, Rachel Maddox, Elena Mitchell, Micah Stennfeld, Mandane Sweeten

 

AZLE: Shawna Johansen

 

BASTROP: Carisa Brown

 

BATON ROUGE, La.: Shedricka Pierson

 

BATSON: Brittany Sthram

 

BAY CITY: Kami Bludau, Matthew Ervin

 

BAYOU VISTA: Audrey Misner

 

BAYTOWN: Maaz Adil, Jennifer Aguirre, Alyssa Bailey, Jennifer Caltzontzin, Katherine Daniel, Hetal Desai, Donald Dobson III, Hunter Donnelly, Gabriel Espinosa, Kyra Forehand, Ryan Gibbs, Christopher Huddleston, Neil Lagrada, Nicholas Lutz, Jessica Martinez, Zakary Noel, Jeremy Rayborn, Destiny Senegal, Carlee Stork, Jonathan Taylor, Deja Williams, Lawrence Williams Jr.

 

BEAUMONT: Nasim Abedelwahab, David Adams, Jawanda Adams, Nicole Adams, Shannon Adams, Peter Hatch Aguila, Amna Ahmad, Ciarra Alamia, Christopher Albright, Aishah Alfarhan, Yazeed Alhumaidan, Christen Allison, Serena Ally, Christopher Almaguer, Saleh Alsenani, Ahmad Alzahrani, Kierra Andrepoint, Sheldon Anslem, Jean-Luc Baker, William Balentine, Blake Ballard, Caitlin Barfield, Aaron Barrow, Brianna Bass, David Bassa, Timothy Bazar, Ingrid Beckman, Angel Bell, Jarrae Bell, Kellen Bell, Haley Bennett,  Rachael Bentley, Shayna Berry, Donnicia Bill, Kaci Blackshear, Kimberly Boase, Cameron Boudreaux, Bryce Boyette, Alexis Bravo, Jonathan Breaux, Bailey Broussard, Laura Brown, Jasmin Buchta, Alishia Bukhari, Aruba Bukhari, Quaid Campbell, Estrella Cardenas, Brooke Castetter, Steven Castillo, Letha Ceaser, Saidie Ceron, Ching-Ling Chang, Elodie Chapelet, Kevin Chavez, Mateo Chevasco Lopez, Progga Chirontoni, Jasmine Collins, Tyler Combs, Tricia Contreras, Meagan Cooper, Amanda Cox, Devan Cramer, Elizabeth Cross, Trey Crysel, Charles Cullins Jr., Cameron Davis, Millie De Leon, Sharon De Luna, Summer Dennis,  Christopher Dereinzi, Siara Dodds, Keturah Duplantier, Tavian Edmonson, Kyle Edwards, Morgan Elkins, Gabrianna Escamilla, Matthew Esch, Eduardo Estrada, Mark Fanos, Jose Farro Ahumada, Michael Feucht, Jalynn Flanagan, Javier Flores Jr., Dakota Foster, Aria Franklin, Jade Freedman, Viktorija Fuhrman, Celina Grace Gernale, Joshua Gibbs, Casey Gilfillian, Scott Girdwood, Zachary Gotreaux Sr., Lauren Graham, Alexis Grandeza, Brandie Granson, April Gray, Jessica Gray, Kaneisha Green, Lukas Grubelnig, Christiana Hadnot, Braah Hamdan, Hyejung Han, Madison Hardy, Tyler Hargraves, Andre Harness, Autumn Harris, Deshonna Harris, Shelby Harris, Cassie Harrison, Tequila Harrison, Elmouez Hassan, Horace Haynes Jr., Faith Henderson, Sade Henton, Katie Hoang, Quinterrell Holmes, Samiul Islam, Aisha Janjua, Humberto Jimenez, Brittany Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Jeremiah Jones, Rachel Jones, Ryan Jones, Alfred Joseph III, Zoe Karahouni, David Kenner, Mary Kim, Colby Knox, Zachary Kozlowski, Madeline Kujawski, Dulani Kuruppu, Frederike Kutschinski, Racquel Lassaint, Bryan Le, Sarah Le, Tina Le, Rachel Leger, Erika Leggett, Carla Lewelling, Daniel Limbrick, Julia Lin, Lance Lindsey Jr., Sharon Linney, Johnny Lively, Alexus Locke, Edward Long III, Regan Long, Biviana Lopez, Marie Lund, Andy Mak, Stephanie Marchena, London Martin, Sharon Matthews, Dominique Matthews, Emily McClelland, Jason McDonald, Samuel McGee, Analia Mendoza, Lesley Mendoza, Sydney Merunka, Christopher Messina, David Michaelsen, Marcelo Molfino, Jaedyn Moore, Samantha Moreno Coria, Christopher Moyers, Alexander Neilford, Hieu Nguyen, Kathalina Nguyen, Nguyen  Nguyen, Kortini Nugent, Elizabeth Olatunbosun, Laurel Olsen, Fatih Omeroglu, Madison Orta, Heather Palmer, Kishankumar Patel, Brandon Payton, Daniel Pemberton, Jesus Pena Jr., Marycarmen Perales, Chelsea Pete, Alexandrea Phillips, Kalani Pressey, Reuben Prevost, Briana Puente, Betty Raven, Tammy Ray, Olivia Rigsby, Teleshia Riley, Katie Robertson, Victoria Rocha, Conor Rodrigues, Manuel Rodriguez, Jessica Root, Jacey Rossi, Laurel Rugg, Lenzia Sampson, Sebastian Santibanez Mettifogo, Pamela Sebile, William Shipp, Bailey Simmons, Kristina Simmons, Bhavani Simon, Savannah Simon, Levi Smith, Robert Smith, Levi Snowden, Alexandra Sokolova, Alex Soper, Kaylan Sparrow, David Sta Cruz, Laura Stager, Gavin Standifer, Adrianna Stewart, Brandon Storey, Hina Sultan, Charnell Thibodeaux, Carlos Torres, Mary-Caroline Trevino, Rosalina Triana, Kindle Troquille, Taylor Tucker, Maritza Urbina, Maribel Valenzuela, Shanna Walker, Jacob Way, Sierra Wenner, Melissa Widner, Mary Catherine Wilbur, Kurtishia Williams, Zequazha Williams, Emma Willis, Andre Woodard, Jiaxua Xu, Ciarra Yarbrough, Gwendolyn Young, Kiashawn Zachery, Chenlin Zhou Jr.

 

BEDFORD: Caitlin Gallagher, Laura Hester

 

BEN WHEELER: Morgan McKenzie

 

BRIDGE CITY: Caleb Adams, Rikki Bodin, Matthew Burns, Mindi Burns, Ciara Cooper, Brianna Dionne, Ping Fan, Vuong Ho, Brysen Landry, Caleb Marshall, Brianna Martin, Chaston Miller, Garrett Oliver, Kenneth Pittman III, Brandon Roy, Hollis Snell V, Shayla Stankus, Elissa Tate, Haley Terrell, Baili Thibodaux, Rafael Vargas

 

BRISCOE: Sierra Widener

 

BRONSON: Magan Duffey, Savannah Parrie

 

BROWNSBORO: William Newsom Jr.

 

BRYAN: Joshua Barmettler, Felicia Thompson, Connor Ward

 

BULVERDE: Tyler Zeiger

 

BUNA: Baylee Burt, Makenzie Callender, Kourtney Cunningham, Justin Edwards, Kevin Foster, Chelsea Gross, Marissa Hill, Nicholas Johnson, Jessi Lavergne, April Marble, Taylor Spell, Ty Tamplin, Jaycie Young

 

CALL: Cydney Boyd, Dalton Deemer

 

CARLSBAD, Calif.: Stefanos Panayiotou Jr.

 

CARROLLTON: Victoria Nwachukwu

 

CEDAR HILL: Jacedric Knight, Kristopher Mays

 

CENTER: Jesus Valdez

 

CHANNELVIEW: Katelyn LeJeune, Sayra Roman, Zaryan Siner

 

CHINA: Colton Fontenot, Jeremy Jannise, Kassie Kolander, Stran Saunders, Laura Segler

 

CIBOLL: Hannah Brown, Brice Hollis

 

CLEVELAND: Stephanie Coolidge, Justin Edwards, Emily Grant, Kimberly Gollihar, Halle Jackson, Cassandra Jenkins, Jordan Richardson

 

COLDSPRING: John Gust, April Muirhead

 

COLLEGE STATION: Jarrod Southern

 

COLLEYVILLE: Rachel Thompson

 

CONROE:  Madison Demel, Darin Dickinson, Thomas Norris, Peter Pham, Gavin Ritch, Christopher Taylor

 

CORPUS CHRISTI: Robert Alvarado, Michael Leal, Charles McKenzie, Karina Rodriguez, Jocelyn Sayers

 

CROSBY: Ivan Cardenas, Mary Stephen

 

CRYSTAL BEACH: Sarah Schultz

 

CYPRESS: Curtis Baker III, Tami Goodman, Sean Hudson, Kailee Kubicek, Nicholas Rundell, Suraj Vodnala

 

DAISETTA: Jalyn McBride

 

DALLAS: Taylor Allen, Priscilla Arriaga, Tinsai Beyene, Cobi Green, Crystal Haynes, Cathleen Hogan, Leona Michael-Makelfa, Uquisha Mosely, Michael Myers, Alexandria Vigil

 

DAMASCUS, Md.: Courtney Erbe

 

DAYTON: Lia Arce

Amey Benoit, Justin Doolittle, Lauren Hayman, Rosa Martinez, Christopher McCarty Sr., Travis McCawley, Jose Mongu Jr., Matthew Oubre, Chyann Smith

 

DEER PARK: Kristen Cleveland, Laura Mancock, Matthew Kelm, Searra Scroggs, Victoria Shelton

 

DENTON: Francesca Farris

 

DEQUINCY, La.: Mckenzie Davis

 

DESOTO: Chastadie Barrs, Maya Mosely-Walker

 

DEVERS: Raven Lartigue

 

DEVINE: Timothy Gutierrez

 

DICKINSON: Jacob Sullivan

 

DUNCANVILLE: Tamiko Ford

 

EAST BERNARD: Chelsea Garbs

 

EDNA: Lillian Hill

 

EL PASO: Melinda Gonzalez, Patricia Lauritzen

 

ELGIN: Stephen Cornelius Jr.

 

ENNIS: Kaprecia Carter, Kelsey Littleton

 

EVADALE: Bethany Bertrand

 

FAIRFIELD: Dedrick Garner Jr.

 

FLINT: Marisela Shamsid-Deen

 

FLOWER MOUND: Mitchell Andrews, Hannah Barger, Melissa Ehrlich, Scott Wilke

 

FORNEY: Ashley Byrd, Katherine Carper, Kira Dubose

 

FORT MYERS, Fla.: Erin Kyle

 

FORT WORTH: Christopher Douglass, Samuell Martin, Amanda Molinario, Tanasha Slack-Olumoya

 

FRESNO: Madison Phillips, Erinn Williams, Micaela York

 

FRESNO, Calif.: Kelsey Canalin

 

FRIENDSWOOD: Devon Carter, Christian Dao, Zachary Stilwell

 

GALVESTON: Paul Byers, Angela Wev

 

GEORGETOWN: Jesse Jasek

 

GIDDINGS: Brandy Adams

 

GRANBURY: Patricia Jones

 

GRAND PRAIRIE: Murielle Hlavac, Jimmy Sanders

 

GRAPEVINE: David Goodrich Jr.

 

GROESBECK: Barrett Myers

 

GROVES: Morgan Beasley, Blake Carter, Charleen Chelette, Arnoldo Chinchilla Rojas, Leah Cloudy, Kody Cropper, Daniel Doan, Carly Duplant, Daniel Espinoza, Jasmine Figueroa, Madison Foster, Jasmine Gardner, Kaitlyn Gentile, Cole Girouard, Julia Gros, Sherry Guidry, Ricky Keyes III, Rachel Knowles, Kaylee Konidis, Evan Lebouef, Travis Mayea, Brian McCall, Jacob Melancon, Micah Murdock, Hannah Perkins, Christan Pipes, Aaron Porter, Nicholas Quintana, Mackenzie Richards, Eunice Sanchez, Marly Smith, Austin Spear, Dalton Sutton, Jarrod Talbot, Allison Thomas, Jacie Vaughn, Brandy Voight

 

GUN BARREL: Caleb King

 

HAMSHIRE: Abegayle Allen, Allen Godinez, Rosanely Guerrero, Luz Lazo, Travis McCall, Justin Romero, Emmett Worsham,

 

HEMPHILL: Samantha Cannon, Celine Reynolds, Jesse Wright

 

HIGHLANDS: Daniel Brown

 

HOUSTON: Mohammed Ahmed, Imo Akpan, Shynice Allen, Anuoluwa Balogun, Aviance Bell, Sydni Berry, Jared Bookman, Jillian Brown-Lewis, Thuy-Vy Bui, Jennifer Campos, Cameron Canchola, Hannah Carlson, CaDarius Clayborn Booker, Joy Collins, Milagro Contreras, Trinidad Contreras, Alaina Davis, Toree Davis, Elishia Davison, Shelton Davison, Judith De La Rosa, Juan Deleon, Ivete Dim, Carter Dufilho, Melissa Dufort, Briana Dupas, Ashley Ellis, Lauren Eure, Tiah Fance, Aja Galloway, Samantha Galloway, Anthony Gregory, Shanice Hamilton, Rani Hampton, Hung Ho, Carlicia Johnson, De’andrez Johnson, Joshua Johnston, Austin Jones, Ebony Jones, Jordan Jones, William Kelly, Heather King, Nicholas Le, Comalita Lee, Kerri Lee, Yeraldi Maldonado, Kenya Manuel, Ashley Marshall, Brea Marshall, Jenae McDonald, Ashanti McKnight, Kevin Melendez, Sergio Mendoza, Adrienne Meshack, Manasseh Miles, Aaleeyah Moffett, Jorden Moore, Larry Murchison, Chelsea Murrow, Freddy Ordonez, Deja Owens, Abraham Owusu, Daniel Perales, Joshua Pleasant Jr., Gabriel Ponce, Virgie Rawls, Zachary Rhame, Taeylor Roquemore, Sara Salazar, Moncellia Scott, Kianna Sheffield, Jazmine Simien, Sydney Speaks, Keuntae Sweed, Alexis Tatum, Ekaette Udoh, Mariana Vazquez, Andrea Walker, Joshua Washington, Erica Williams, Gerald Wilson, Valerie Wood

 

HUGHES SPRINGS: Chad McKinney

 

HUMBLE: Brooke Chilla, Cardarius Clay, Gus Emmitte, Denshae Grayson, Kevin King II, Brian Miller, William Newell, Aerial Ridley, Adarrius Walter, Jasmine Wilson-Toliver

 

HUNTSVILLE: Kaleb Allums

 

IRVING: Victoria Campbell

 

JACKSONVILLE: Mark Carlile

 

JASPER: Jarrod Brooks, Austin Franklin, Yazminn Glenn, Maria Lews, Whitney McShan, Adrian Segovia, Lori Watson

 

JERSEY VILLAGE: Brice Evans

 

KARACHI, Pakistan: Mahjabeen Javed

 

KATY: Lisa Beloney, Adjekai Borquaye, Carla Davis, Natrail Gurley Sr., Conor Hall, Syed Jafri, Brittany Long, Rachel Millwater, Kayla Morris, Sampson Orajiato, Manisha Patel, Darrell Rachui Jr.

 

KEMAH: Jenner Fountain

 

KINGWOOD: Hannah Meyer

 

KIRBYVILLE: Heather Folk, Misty Haltom, Kayla Hunt, Traci Letney, Farah Meredith, Zane Morgan, Shelbi Tharp, William Tyler IV

 

KOUNTZE: Connie Cormier, Tyler Darby, Daniel Flowers, Brittani Gross, Richard Guy, Mekayla Howard, Trinity Hughes, Tyler Lejeune, Angela Morris, Kade Shawver, Sarah Smith, Tori Smith, Kaylee West, Arlyssa Williams, Thomas Worry, Hannah Wright

 

KYLE: David Negrete

 

LA PORTE: David Quispe, Timothy Riley II

 

LAKE CHARLES, La.: Demisha Brown, Emily Dozart, Marcela Galvan, Suzette Leday, Margaret Martin, Sparkle Pouchie

 

LAKE JACKSON: Chelsea Anguiano

 

LANCASTER: Wayne Anderson Jr., Dexter Dotson, Brittany Lawrence, Breshauna Williams

 

LANTANA: Sydney Seng

 

LAREDO: Qiana Adams, Raul Huerta, Veroncia Ochoa

 

LAS VEGAS, Nevada: Zoey Stephenson

 

LEAGUE CITY: Reagan Brooks, Emily Chavis, Madison Clark, Paris Clark, Leela Dimperio, Grant Freeman, Ardenelle Lemon, Marynna Reyes-McCallister, Ryan Ruffaner, Kaela Snodgrass, Brittany Soliz

 

LEANDER: Justine Franklin

 

LEHIGH ACRES, Fla.: Kiara Desamours

 

LIBERTY: Nicki Beam, Anthony Malish, Jodi Stone, Aerial Vickers

 

LITTLE ELM: James Ochieng

 

LIVINGSTON: Jose Grandos

 

LLANO: William Schneider

 

LONG BEACH, Calif.: Alise Warnock

 

LONGVIEW: Holly Holloman

 

LONGVILLE, La.: Ethan Ellender

 

LOUISVILLE, Ky.: Emily Ingram

 

LUFKIN: Caylan Bailey, Jacob Largent

 

LUMBERTON: Alyssa Aguilar, Julie Burton, Rebecca Byars, Appling Charles Jr., Mindy Clark, Sarah Cook, Madison Corkran, Destin Corley, Ashlyn Elliott, Hailey Ferguson, Zachary Ferguson, Daniel Floyd, Baylie Fox, Laura Garess, Jessica Getz, Dawn Grimes, Elyssa Harkins, Emily Harkins, Kipper Hawkins, Branda Herrera, Zachary Hickman, Blane Hoffpauir, Jaden Holbrook, Raylin Hooks, Jessica Hough, Steven Joiner, Bridget Jones, Vivian Jones, Justin Kirk, Justin Knight, Devin Leleux, Makayla Lueckemeyer, Sydney Marceaux, Macie McFarland, Naelyn Mills, Caleb Moore, Seth Morgan, Amy Page, Taylor Pryor, Sara Rivera, Ryan Roberts, Molly Ross, Magali Salinas, Jordan Schoeb, Mason Sikes, Alexandria Skiles, Lyndi Stanley, Logan Stapert, Shelby Strickland, Casie Stultz, Emily Tassin, Nelson Tassin, Amanda Torres, Tracy Ward, William Warrington Jr., Elijah Welch, Trenton White, Daniel Wilkinson

 

MAGNOLIA: Zachery Roberts

 

MANOR: Jeremiah Cheney, Janay Stanton

 

MANSFIELD: Delainey Alexander, Paisley Hilburn

 

MARIETTA, Ga.: Clayton Turner

 

MAURICEVILLE: Logan Brown, Nicholas Davis, Clint Jordan, Taylor Landry

 

McALLEN: Henry Bebon III, Monica Olivarez

 

McKINNEY: Tierra Billiot, Richard Danko, Diana Wright

 

MESQUITE: Andree Howard

 

MIDLOTHIAN: Steven Ladart

 

MISSOURI CITY: Joshua Bonnette, Riquerra Broadnax, Breanna Casimiro, Nancedalia Duarte, Amber Everett, Derek Inoma, Jordan Masters, Takaista Minex, Ashley Owens

 

MONT BELVIEU: Angel Arabie, Dillon Bergstrom

 

MONTGOMERY: Brock Lauer, Alexander Nispel

 

NAVASOTA: Melissa Martin

 

NEDERLAND: Ciara Armstrong, Jalon Barnes, Mitchell Blackburn, Colton Broussard, Andrew Bruney, Eren Claiborne, Jonathan Crain, Rachel De Luca, Hannah Derouen, Mikala Devillier, Makayla Emmons, Pingpeng Fan, Chole Frost, Michael Glover, Chole Golmon, Ashley Graeter, Robyn Gray, William Gray, James Guidry, Samuel Gutierez, Kirk Hallmark, Lindsey Hanley, Hallie Hefner, Meagan Henry, James Horne, Ashley Johnson, Harley Jones, Katrina Kelly, Tatum Kieschnick, Austin Krautz, Johnna Landrum, Dakota LaPoint, Jennifer LaSalle, Evan Litvik, Miranda Lopez, Callie Macon, Kaitlyn Marley, Amy Marroquin, Craig Martin, Victoria Martinez, Jamie McAndrew, Trent McGee, Shelbie Mitchell, Kelby Myers, Jessica Nguyen, Steve Nguyen, Ty Nguyen, Vy Nguyen, Megan Odom, Abigail Ortiz, David Pipkins, Amy Pullin, Deanna Rich, Carley Richmond, Felicia Sauceda, Ryan Sherer, Hayley Shiflet, Mason Simmons, Julie Smith, Amber Sorensen, Sophie Stahl, Erin Stilley, Katelyn Storey, Chandlhor Talbert, Ashley Trahan, Trang Tran, Holly Washburn, Kade Weaver, Brittaney Westberry, Billy Whitaker, Keaton Winder

 

NEW BRAUNFELS: Sonya Kamal

 

NEW IBERIA, La.: Moesha Kinard

 

NICEVILLE, Fla.: Aleigha Yarbrough

 

NOME: Margarita Carrillo Cabrera, Jacob Rone

 

OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Christian Davis

 

ORANGE: Devin Allen, Matthew Beadle, Taylor Bright, Marilee Brinson, Payton Brown, Kaitlyn Burke, Megan Burton, Teresa Byrd, Lani Cole, Victoria Cornell, Carly Counts, Alexis Cox, Taryn Crew, Daniel Dorman, Justin Dupuis, Callie Durkin, Erica Edgerly, Victoria Elliott, Reagan Ficken, Lauren Forse, Christian Fuselier, Aaron Gauthier, Donte Green, Dynasti Jefferson, Gabrielle Johnson, M’Kenzie Jones, Cameron Kemp, Christopher Lachance, Taryn Lacour, Abbi Ledoux, Jessica Longlois, Tori Lummus, Vivian Luong, Jourdyn May, Brielle McIntire, Austin Moore, Katharina Nation, Benjamin Ofiel, Breanna Overman, Vu Phan, Tanya Picard, Sydney Pierce, Sable Reynolds, Kailey Roundtree, Ashleigh Sadler, Danelle Sanders, Aubrey Smith, Casey Smith, Colin Smith, Emily Streeter, Cecilia Swiere, Patrick Taggart, Kristina Threatt, Aaron Tiller, David Tingle, Sarah Truncale, Nicholas Whitney, Shelby Williams, Brielle Wolfford, Madison Woodruff, Kevin Worthy

 

PALESTINE: Jake Nash

 

PASADENA: Reality Boutte, Michelle Diaz, Joshua Harris Sr., Natalie Lomeli Esparza

 

PEARLAND: Heather Frame, Jessica Harris, Abriana Henry, Haley Morton, Raelyn Poe, Jesse Ramirez IV, Cyrae Stevens, Conner Sullivan

 

PETALUMA, Calif.: Brenna Thompson

 

PHOENIX, Ariz.: Amethyst Hollowell, Brendan Satran

 

PLANO: Ashley McDowell, Kathleen Quinn, Lauren Stahlman

 

PLEASANTON: Terry Snyder

 

PORT ACRES: Katlyn Anderson

 

PORT ARTHUR: Omar Aguilar, Tyraan Albert, Francisco Alvarez, Kendrea Angell, Bryanna Angelle, Evelyn Avila, Erica Baque, Stephanie Basdeo, Stafford Bernard, Brandy Bill, Jeremy Briones, Terri Britten, Jason Cabrera, Israel Castaneda, Oscar Castro, Grace Chadwick, Lakesha Coles, Kevin Dang, Jesus Diaz Gutierrez, Alina Dinh, Tram Dinh, Jennifer Do, Shaina Escobedo, Alejandro Espinoza Jr., Nancy Figueroa Chavez, Tara Forst, Aaron Gaskill, Ernest Graham Jr., Andrew Hunt, Colin Jackson, Sahar Jiwani, Cheryl Jones, Trang Le, Anam Maredia, Faiza Maredia, Chad Miller, Gustavfia Moore, Roberto Morales Jr., Aaron Nguyen, Anthony Nguyen, Tien Nguyen, Rigoberto Nunez Figueroa, Issys Orellana, Jasmine Patin, Eric Pham, Justin Pham, Kristi Pham, Linda Pham, Michelle Pham, Trang Pham, Dat Phan, Imani Porterie, Murugaraj Ramachandran, Midhinesh Raparthy, Noah Ross, Raven Sanders, Hunter Smith, Jacqueline Teague, Calvin Thomas II, Christina Thomas, Briana Toribio, Andres Torres, Jason Tran, Keven Tran, Nhu Nguyen Tran, Ana Valencia, Marcus Walker, Alejandra Zapata, Grasia Zepeda

 

PORT NECHES: Madison Barnett, Joel Barrera, Alexis Blanchard, Kolby Braquet, Emily Carl, Koby Couron, Steven Courville, Jayne Davis, Kelli Ferguson, Diego Fernandez, Alyssa Gregory, Roman Gros, Kristen James, Holly Johnson, Andrew Kimler, Landon Lemoine, Hannah Letulle, Dail Mayfield, Raegan Minaldi, Travis Moore, Brian Motte, Autumn Niedenthal, Brooke Ramirez, Kassandra Riley, Shane Roderick, Konnor Segura, Elizabeth Short, Maddison Smithhart, Jolee Spencer, John Sumrall, Lanee Tesch, Meagan Thierheimer, Travis Tran

 

PORTLAND: Deanna Castillo

 

POST: Kayla Comeaux

 

POTEET: David Garcia Jr.

 

PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, Wisc.: Rebecca Lynn

 

RED OAK: Miranda Cartwright

 

RICHMOND: Ufondu Anene, Christian Bobb, Andrew Carrillo, Ashley Ikwuezunma, Taylor Luong, Sidney Onwuharonye, Love Osemwegie, Shana Rogers, Ryan Rudloff

 

ROANOKE: Bonnie Ruten

 

ROCKWALL: Stephanie Demeyer, Isaac Wieland

 

ROMA: Mauro Moreno

 

ROSENBERG: Tyler Ellis, Tamara Makoni, Mason McDonald, Christina Perez

 

ROSHARON: Sakari Anderson, Joseph Hoyt II, Kellyn Radler

 

ROUND ROCK: Jay Alexander, Ashlynn Blomquist, Michael Brooks, James Struble

 

SABINE PASS: Ashley Almond, Emmanuel Flores

 

SALADO: John Dawson, Drew Van Winkle

 

SAN ANTONIO: Naja Garrette, Michael Rooney, Chaddrick Williams

 

SAN CLEMENTE, Calif.: Mikaela Ezell

 

SANTA FE: Ciara Deharde

 

SANTA ROSA, Calif.: Jennifer Verduzco

 

SARATOGA: Katie Loftin

 

SCHERTZ: Anissa Rodriguez

 

SILSBEE: Cristoval Aboytes Gallegos, Justin Avera, Amanda Behling, Levi Boullion, Gunnar Bryan, Amy Caudle, Craig Caudle, Timothy Collins, Lauren Foster, Matthew Grissom, Alexandra Hayes, Kaleigh Jacobs, Annie Jasper, Kimberly Lakey, Katheryn McDonald, Cameron McGallion, Dylan Morgan, Daniel Netherland, Reba Peavy, Dai Pham, Mone’t Randolph, Kaley Sanford, David Shifflett, Emily Smith, Dyanna Stricklan, Stacy Taylor

 

SOUR LAKE: Erika Cleckley, Josie Cramer, Mitchell Davis, Alyssa Gongora, Geoffrey Hearn, Martha Licatino, Logan McGuire, Kaitlyn Mullins, Devin Robertson, Destinee Russell, Julia Teneyuque, David Whitehead

 

SPRING: Heather Day, Ellis Kelly III, Darion Lathan, Erica Leday

 

JOHN, Kan.: Sara Steinman

 

STAFFORD: Brianny Butler, Whitney Britton

 

STEPHENVILLE: Beverly Owens

 

SUGAR LAND: Michael Cheng, Erica Haase, Aaron Lanik, Debra Larkins, Farwa Rizvi

 

SULPHUR, La.: Kendall Sutherlin

 

SWEENY: Paul Gebbert, Cory Johnson

 

TAYLOR: Syrissa Dominguez

 

TEMPLE: Christopher Neal

 

TENAHA: Russell Rowe

 

TEXAS CITY: Charis Price

 

THE WOODLANDS: Jenny Keim

 

THICKET: Christopher Shroff

 

TOMBALL: Frederico Cano Jr., Jacob Ottmer

 

VALLEY MILLS: Kathryn Dunn

 

VICTORIA: Wade Meik

 

VIDOR: Sami Berry, Ramee Biffle, Shawn Blair, Katelynn Bordages, Emily Briggs, Destiny Chandler, Tristan Crecelius, Christina Fracchioni, Priscilla Garza, Bret Hall, Katherine Harmon, Brittany Harvey, Kierstyn James, Tammy Johnson, Angela Kruse, Corby Lee, Spencer Leeper, Jessica Mahana, Samuel Mathews, Jayme McGlothin, Marc Meyer, Calum Nix, Emily Ochoa, Jonathan Pridgen, Darby Reed, Taylor Reynolds, Kori Rivera, Alexis Robertson, Victoria Robicheaux, Bailey Rogers, Geth Simmons, Allison Smith, Deidre Smith, Shelbi Smith, Katie Stephenson, Amanda Walden, Megan White, Krystal Williams

 

VILLAGE MILLS: Emily Brown, Mariah Eriksen, Bailey Odom

 

WACO: Joseph Gonzales Jr., Emily Maggard

 

WALKER, La.: Wyatt Wales

 

WALLIS: Megan Huddleston

 

WARREN: Adam Cline, Bethany Terrell

 

WEST ORANGE: Korri Ayers, Alayna Magnuson, Rebecca Melancon, Levi Morris Jr.

 

WEST ROXBURY, Mass.: Kerri Lally

 

WHARTON: Tierney Steiner, Jackson Wilkins

 

WINNIE: Emma Austin, Bryant Collier, Candido Guerrero Lopez, Darius Guillory, Shalandra Guillory, Catarina Hebert, Kirby Johnson, Angel Olalde, Angelica Simon, Cassandra Simon, Brandi Stevens

 

WOODVILLE: Maegan Odom

 

WYLIE: Christian Kemy, Simon Safir



Facebook Comments